Skip Navigation

Faculty

  Name Title Group Contact
Cody Adams Adams, Cody Teacher Middle School Teacher
Aubrey Ash Ash, Aubrey Teacher Middle School Teacher
Diana Baxter Baxter, Diana Teacher, Elementary Elementary Teacher 573-445-8565
Christopher Blake Blake, Christopher Teacher, Middle School Coach, Middle School Teacher 573-445-8565
Rodney Boone Boone, Rodney Aftercare Supervisor
Megan Bradley Bradley, Megan Elementary Teacher 573-874-2325
Joseph Brown Brown, Joseph Teacher, High School Admin Support, High School Teacher, Middle School Teacher
Exel Chacon Chacon, Exel Teacher Middle School Coach, Middle School Teacher
Natasha Chernookaya Chernookaya, Natasha Teacher, MS/High School
Nancy Clark Clark, Nancy Teacher, Elementary Elementary Teacher 573-445-8565
Mitchel Clay Clay, Mitchel teacher/chaplain Middle School Teacher
Carrie Conklin Conklin, Carrie Teacher, MS/High School 573-239-8784
Jackie Cornell Cornell, Jackie Director, Little Knights Learning Center Coach, Preschool Teacher 573-445-8565
Justin Cornell Cornell, Justin Athletic Director Admin Support, Coach, Middle School Teacher 573-445-8565
SarahBeth Cseke Cseke, SarahBeth Assistant to the Board 573-874-2050
Wade Curtis Curtis, Wade Teacher, MS/High School Coach, High School Teacher, Middle School Teacher
Katie Davis Davis, Katie Teacher, Middle School Middle School Teacher 573-445-8565
Mary DeSantis DeSantis, Mary Teacher, Access Center Elementary Teacher 573-639-6279
Nikki Dowden Dowden, Nikki Teacher, Pre-School Elementary Aide, Preschool Teacher
Aaron Ferguson Ferguson, Aaron Teacher Middle School Middle School Teacher
Sara Gaines Gaines, Sara Teacher, MS/High School High School Teacher, Middle School Teacher 445-8565
Whitney Gaines Gaines, Whitney Director, Access Center High School Teacher
Rachael Gilbane Gilbane, Rachael Teacher, Pre-School
Michelle Hill Hill, Michelle Teacher, Elementary Elementary Teacher 573-445-8565
Sarah Hixon Hixon, Sarah Guidance Counselor & Test Coordinator Admin Support
Rachel Kallenbach Kallenbach, Rachel
Janette Keller Keller, Janette RN
Miriam Knight Knight, Miriam Chaplain
Brayden Lademann Lademann, Brayden Teacher's Aide
Heidi Lentz Lentz, Heidi Teacher, Elementary 573-445-8565
Stacey Lewis Lewis, Stacey Teacher, Pre-School Preschool Teacher 573-771-9224
Janet Love Love, Janet Teacher, Choir
Maggie Lutz Lutz, Maggie Receptionist/Office Assistant Admin Support 573-445-8565
Candace Martin Martin, Candace Elementary Art Teacher Elementary Teacher 573-445-8565
Stephen McBee McBee, Stephen Director of Engagement Admin Support
Theresa Miller Miller, Theresa Teacher's Aide
Amy Morrison Morrison, Amy Part-time Teacher at Christian Fellowship School
Autumn Naught Naught, Autumn Teacher
Jon Nevel Nevel, Jon Teacher, High School
James North North, James IT Director Admin Support, Coach 573-445-8565
Erin Ohnesorge Ohnesorge, Erin RN 573-356-7528
Michelle Poelma Poelma, Michelle Teacher's Aide Elementary Aide 573-445-8565
Maryann Redelfs Redelfs, Maryann Teacher, High School High School Teacher 573-445-8565
Shelby Reed Reed, Shelby School Nurse
Linda Reeves Reeves, Linda Librarian Elementary Teacher 573-445-8565
Jack Richens Richens, Jack Teacher, MS/High School Coach, High School Teacher 573-445-8565
George Rudisaile Rudisaile, George Director, Operations Admin Support
Laura Santie Santie, Laura Teacher, Elementary 573-445-8565
Janna Segovia Segovia, Janna Teacher, High School
Ginger Shern Shern, Ginger Teacher's Aide Elementary Aide 573-442-0692
Alexander Siedhoff Siedhoff, Alexander Band Director 573-445-8565
Clara Stark Stark, Clara Teacher, High School High School Teacher
Kimberly Thoma Thoma, Kimberly Assistant to Head of School/Office Manager/Coordin Admin Support 573-445-8565
Cindy Timbrook Timbrook, Cindy Admin Support
Tamara Varonos Varonos, Tamara Teacher, High School High School Teacher 573-445-8565
Maximilian Vikhter Vikhter, Maximilian Head of School Admin Support 573-445-8565
Kristina Weston Weston, Kristina Teacher's Aide 573-445-8565
  Name Title Group
Cody Adams Adams, Cody Teacher Middle School Teacher
Aubrey Ash Ash, Aubrey Teacher Middle School Teacher
Diana Baxter Baxter, Diana Teacher, Elementary Elementary Teacher
Christopher Blake Blake, Christopher Teacher, Middle School Middle School Teacher
Joseph Brown Brown, Joseph Teacher, High School High School Teacher, Middle School Teacher
Exel Chacon Chacon, Exel Teacher Middle School Middle School Teacher
Nancy Clark Clark, Nancy Teacher, Elementary Elementary Teacher
Mitchel Clay Clay, Mitchel teacher/chaplain Middle School Teacher
Jackie Cornell Cornell, Jackie Director, Little Knights Learning Center Preschool Teacher
Justin Cornell Cornell, Justin Athletic Director Middle School Teacher
Wade Curtis Curtis, Wade Teacher, MS/High School High School Teacher, Middle School Teacher
Katie Davis Davis, Katie Teacher, Middle School Middle School Teacher
Mary DeSantis DeSantis, Mary Teacher, Access Center Elementary Teacher
Nikki Dowden Dowden, Nikki Teacher, Pre-School Elementary Aide, Preschool Teacher
Aaron Ferguson Ferguson, Aaron Teacher Middle School Middle School Teacher
Sara Gaines Gaines, Sara Teacher, MS/High School High School Teacher, Middle School Teacher
Whitney Gaines Gaines, Whitney Director, Access Center High School Teacher
Michelle Hill Hill, Michelle Teacher, Elementary Elementary Teacher
Stacey Lewis Lewis, Stacey Teacher, Pre-School Preschool Teacher
Candace Martin Martin, Candace Elementary Art Teacher Elementary Teacher
Michelle Poelma Poelma, Michelle Teacher's Aide Elementary Aide
Maryann Redelfs Redelfs, Maryann Teacher, High School High School Teacher
Linda Reeves Reeves, Linda Librarian Elementary Teacher
Jack Richens Richens, Jack Teacher, MS/High School High School Teacher
Ginger Shern Shern, Ginger Teacher's Aide Elementary Aide
Clara Stark Stark, Clara Teacher, High School High School Teacher
Tamara Varonos Varonos, Tamara Teacher, High School High School Teacher